Gesamtwretung EVC 2005

Kategorien:

12. ERZGEBIRGE-VOGTLAND-CUP 2005

 

 

 

 

 

JG `97

 

 

Schüler 9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Pl

Name, Vorname

Verein

Grüna 11.06.2005

Eilenburg 25.06.2005

Bad Elster 09.07.2005

Pöhla 10.09.2005

Geyer 17.09.2005

Johannstadt 24.09.2005

Gesamt- wertung

1

Hahn, Julian

WSV Grüna

20

8

11

25

25

15

96

2

Neubert, Hans

WSV J`stadt

12

15

12

20

20

25

92

3

Uhlmann, Felix

SV Zschopau

11

25

25

15

15

11

91

4

Essbach, Patrick

WSV J`stadt

15

9

20

12

8

20

76

5

Nietzel, Justin

SV Zschopau

9

12

15

11

12

12

62

6

Hamann, Martin

SV Lok E`burg

10

11

10

8

9

8

48

7

Schubert, Johannes

SV Pöhla

25

20

0

0

0

0

45

8

Herrmann, Felix

WSC O`thal

4

0

8

10

10

9

41

9

Röder, Pascale

SG Bad Elster

6

10

5

9

7

0

37

10

Ae, Rene

SV Lok E`burg

5

6

4

7

5

7

30

11

Pospischil, Pascale

SSV Scheibenb.

2

0

6

0

11

10

29

12

Beyer, Maximilian

WSV J`stadt

7

5

7

0

6

0

25

13

Hahn, Martin

SC Kottmar

8

7

9

0

0

0

24

14

Herrmann, Rick

SSV Geyer

0

0

0

6

0

6

12

15

Zimmermann, Paul

SV Zschopau

3

0

0

0

0

0

3

16

Piossek, Leon

WSV Grüna

1

0

0

0

0

0

1

17

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

17

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12. ERZGEBIRGE-VOGTLAND-CUP 2005

 

 

 

 

 

JG `97-`99

 

 

Mädchen

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Pl

Name, Vorname

Verein

Grüna 11.06.2005

Eilenburg 25.06.2005

Bad Elster 09.07.2005

Pöhla 10.09.2005

Geyer 17.09.2005

Johannstadt 24.09.2005

Gesamt- wertung

1

Kraus, Henriette

WSC O`thal

20

25

20

25

25

20

115

1

Gläßer, Julia

VSC K`thal

25

20

25

20

11

25

115

3

Schröder, Madeleine

SV Stützengrün

15

0

11

15

15

15

71

4

Guth, Elizabeth

WSV Grüna

12

12

10

12

9

10

56

5

Friedrich, Katja

SV Lok E`burg

0

15

0

0

10

11

36

6

Gresent, Johanna

SSV Geyer

0

0

0

0

20

0

20

7

Mondrä, Charlotta

WSC O`thal

0

0

15

0

0

0

15

8

Escher, Nathalie

WSC O`thal

0

0

12

0

0

0

12

8

Gresent, Charlotta

SSV Geyer

0

0

0

0

12

0

12

8

Münzner, Jessica

WSV Joh'stadt

 

 

 

 

 

12

12

11

Branster, Cindy-Aileen

SG Bad Elster

0

0

9

0

0

0

9

12. ERZGEBIRGE-VOGTLAND-CUP 2005

 

 

 

 

 

JG `93-`95

 

 

Mädchen

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Pl

Name, Vorname

Verein

Grüna 11.06.2005

Eilenburg 25.06.2005

Bad Elster 09.07.2005

Pöhla 10.09.2005

Geyer 17.09.2005

Johannstadt 24.09.2005

Gesamt- wertung

1

Brückner, Nancy

SV Stützengrün

25

25

25

25

25

25

125

2

Höppner, Lusienne

SV Stützengrün

15

12

20

15

20

20

90

3

Schubert, Franziska

SV Pöhla

20

15

0

20

15

12

82

4

Häckert, Melanie

SV Stützengrün

0

20

15

11

12

15

73

5

Brosig, Ann-Robine

SSV Scheibenberg

0

0

0

12

0

0

12

 

 

 

0

0

0

 

 

 

0

 

 

 

 

0

 

 

 

 

0

 

 

 

 

0

 

 

 

 

0

 

 

 

 

0

 

 

 

 

0

 

 

 

 

0

 

 

 

 

0

12. ERZGEBIRGE-VOGTLAND-CUP 2005

 

 

 

 

 

JG `98

 

 

Schüler 8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Pl

Name, Vorname

Verein

Grüna 11.06.2005

Eilenburg 25.06.2005

Bad Elster 09.07.2005

Pöhla 10.09.2005

Geyer 17.09.2005

Johannstadt 24.09.2005

Gesamt- wertung

1

Pfordte, Maximilian

WSV Grüna

25

25

25

20

20

20

115

2

Eßbach, Philipp

WSV J`stadt

11

15

15

15

25

25

95

3

Päßler, Hans

SV Pöhla

20

20

0

12

9

10

71

4

Hasenberg, Martin

VSC K`thal

0

0

20

25

7

9

61

4

Saring, Toni

SC Sohland

15

12

0

7

12

15

61

6

Tunger, Björn

SG Bad Elster

12

11

11

11

11

12

57

7

Welde, Jonas

SC Sohland

8

8

0

9

15

11

51

8

Hauke, Niclas

SV Lok E`burg

7

10

10

10

8

4

45

9

Schirk, Jonas

WSV Grüna

6

7

0

9

10

8

40

10

Schuhknecht, Philipp

WSV Grüna

9

6

12

2

5

6

38

11

Drechsler, Kevin

SSV Geyer

10

4

4

0

6

7

31

12

Hauke, Camillo

SV Lok E`burg

4

0

9

0

4

2

19

13

Baier, Dominik

WSC Erz.O`thal

0

0

7

5

0

0

12

13

Schultheiß, Richard

WSV Grüna

0

0

0

4

3

5

12

15

Kopp, Tim

Bad Elster

0

0

5

6

0

0

11

15

Piossek, Alexander

SV Lok E`burg

3

5

1

1

1

1

11

17

Dörfler, Tim

VSC K`thal

0

0

8

0

0

0

8

17

Kunath, Florian

SV Lok E`burg

0

0

 

3

2

3

8

19

Gläßer, Fabian

VSC K`thal

0

0

6

0

0

0

6

20

Westerbeek, Tim

SC Sohland

5

0

0

0

0

0

5

21

Dinter, Philipp

SSV Geyer

0

0

3

0

0

0

3

22

Wunderlich, Aron

VSC K`thal

Keine Antworten

Schreibe einen Kommentar

Deine E-Mail-Adresse wird nicht veröffentlicht. Erforderliche Felder sind mit * markiert.